Property:Has wikidata

From Wikispooks
Jump to navigation Jump to search

SMW.png

Status: experimental
This property is for wikidata URLs

 
RDF logic:
  • Subject:      Wikidata URLs of people
  • Predicate:  Has wikidata
  • Object:        URLs of wikidata pages (type URL)


154 Pages use the property "Has wikidata"

Return to property page
Use Expand/Collapse + Up/Dn symbols to sort

Page nameHas wikidata
Bård Vegar Solhjellhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1019331
Emilio Rui Vilarhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q10272634
Luis Mira Amaralhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q10321568
Miguel Horta e Costahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q10329790
Nuno Morais Sarmentohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q10338225
Karl Lamershttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q104428
Giorgio Ambrosolihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1053620
Volker Pertheshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q106742
Christine Ockrenthttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1083732
Ephraim Katzirhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q110330
Jean-Pascal Delamurazhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q115540
Eduardo Serra Rexachhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q11681292
Johannes Koromahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q11866696
Ralph Enckellhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q11889990
Chresten Reveshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12305769
Ole Scherfighttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12330140
Poul Svanholmhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12332237
Tage Andersenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12338703
Jacques de Bourbon Bussethttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1238654
Erich Hampelhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1261914
Nelu Iordachehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12736496
Faik Öztrakhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q12809515
Jacques de Larosièrehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1363641
Jozias J. van Aartsenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1366279
Aatos Erkkohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q136918
Dana Wilgresshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q137265
Miguel Sebastián Gascónhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1382090
Louis Schweitzerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1384681
Henri de Monpezathttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1389258
Heinrich Neisserhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1395157
Franz Heublhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1447216
Franz Josef Bachhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1447470
Jean-Luc Dehaenehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q15056
P. J. Kapteynhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q15059155
Guido Colonna di Palianohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1553509
Cevdet Sunayhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q158500
Yves de Kerdrelhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q15926300
Ulrik Vestergaard Knudsenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q16065269
Andreas Gerwighttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q16742793
John Ehrlichmanhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1699957
Alexander Mennehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1700284
Jürgen Strubehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1717747
Per Egil Heggehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1770666
Guy Quadenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1774517
Wolfgang Ischingerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q177593
Ulf Kristerssonhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1780398
Lawrence Hafstadhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1809188
Morris Tabaksnlathttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1822976
Norman Kippinghttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q18530520
Lionel Jospinhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q187099
Robert McNamarahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q191999
Jan Smetshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q19334606
Pavel Khodorkovskyhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q19876176
Alan Cranstonhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q1994957
Duncan Sandyshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q203129
Karel Vuursteenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2256263
Mona Sahlinhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q231413
Gough Whitlamhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q23333
Cecilia Malmströmhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q234872
Cathy Berxhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2438905
Jean-Bernard Raimondhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2472833
Alfons Verplaetsehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2521512
Prabookhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q25328680
Pentti Vartiahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q25451941
Loyola de Palaciohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q255657
Hubert Brasierhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q25816604
Jüri Ratashttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2621730
Alois Merteshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2650355
Siv Jensenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q272938
Paula Amorimhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q28028874
Pamela Rendi-Wagnerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q28912455
Esko Ahohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q29024
Carlos Ferrer Salathttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2939349
Claude Bebearhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q2977112
Denis Ranquehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3022894
Bert Koendershttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3023616
Charlie McCreevyhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q303304
Fernando I. Gonzalez Laxehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3069484
François Pérolhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3085629
Joaquín Almuniahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q311229
John R. Boltonhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q311269
Henri Yrissouhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3132185
Paula Lehtomakihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3180769
Peter Warren Singerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q320696
Jean-Pierre Jouyethttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q324187
Gareth Williams (politician)https://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q325417
Loukas Tsoukalishttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3263914
Metin Tokerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3277055
Mort Sahlhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3324468
Hastings Ismayhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q335004
Alun Gwynne Joneshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q336837
Mikael Damberghttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3372917
Philippe de Schoutheete de Tervarenthttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3381003
Ad Melkerthttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q345536
Kalevi Sorsahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q351710
Adnan Khashoggihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q359381
Stephane Dionhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q366456
Mesut Yilmazhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q366692
Gabriele Galaterihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3756593
Piero Ostellinohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q3903316
Nils Wilhjelmhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q4289811
Otto Kraghttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q441330
Kathalijne Buitenweghttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q442469
Maersk McKinney-Mollerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q451128
Jean-François Revelhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q455421
Porter Gosshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q455698
François de Donneahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q479383
Bodil Nyboe Andersenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q4935633
Claes Dahlbäckhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q5124996
Claude de Kemoulariahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q5129094
Felice Cassonhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q516691
György Surányihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q532829
Rickard Sandlerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q53637
Eric Moonmanhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q5387126
Aleksander Kwaśniewskihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q55758
Hubert de Beschehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q5618543
Fernando Teixeira dos Santoshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q586749
Kari Kairamohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q5897386
Curt Nicolinhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6007384
Antonio Faziohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q601928
Natacha Jaitthttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6038407
Otto Schilyhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q60788
Ulf Sundqvisthttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6196482
Christoffer Taxellhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6204863
Jean-François Copéhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q62354
Hans Werthenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6236874
John Hopehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6239787
Hans Zetterberghttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6252038
Max Streiblhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q63569
Kurt Biedenkopfhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q64176
Peter Glotzhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q647924
Lochlann Quinnhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6665131
Matthew G. Olsenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q6790537
Svenn Strayhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q683650
Lothar Späthhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q69349
Metapediahttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q693899
Gerasimos Arsenishttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q701060
Oswald Allen Harkerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q7108094
Annegret Kramp-Karrenbauerhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q71359
Henning Voschherauhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q71371
Yannis Stournarashttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q715468
Richard Ben-Venistehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q7324097
Ruprecht Polenzhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q74218
Audrius Butkevičiushttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q759033
Jürgen Warnkehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q76101
Charles Bohlenhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q776165
Pierre Lellouchehttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q784751
Klaus Mehnerthttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q85858
Juan Tomas de Salashttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q9016010
Eduardo Ferro Rodrigueshttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q925136
Farouk Kaddoumihttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q935579
Manlio Brosiohttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q956836
Frank Wisner IIhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q981007
Knut Vollebaekhttps://www.wikidata.org/wiki/Q998489
... more about "Has wikidata"
This property is for wikidata URLs +
Wikispooks Page +
File:Property.png +
Property:Has wikidata +
Property:Has_wikidata +
experimental +
Has type"Has type" is a predefined property that describes the datatype of a property and is provided by Semantic MediaWiki.